Meie koolist

Vilistlased


Kooli lõpetajad

I lend (1956), Silvi Lents

Aili-Maire Allikivi
Anti Hansson
Leida Kaldvee
Elve Kangur
Maili Kasesalu
Alo Liiv
Mall Looring
Marlene Madisson
Kalju Markna
Leida Martin
Sulev Saar
Illar Tamme
Õilme Tõnismaa
Helje Treier

II lend (1957), Endel Laurit

Aili Aia
Heino Annusver
Lehte Blande
Mare Blande
Urmas Ilo
Asta Kell
Vilma Lauer
Helju Laur
Endel Nael
Tõnu Põldvee
Aime Peerna
Milvi Randveer
Henn Reinola
Linda Saks
Peet Tõnisson
Milvi Tõnsing
Leida Tomson

III lend (1958), Harri Krause

Kaimo Andresson
Imbi Haas
Andres Kubja
Leho Näks
Aino Pärtels
Ilme Peetson
Rein Piile
Helle Puppart
Aare Raid
Sirje Reining
Mare Ruumet

IV lend (1959), Harri Krause

Jaan Grünmann
Aksel Hansson
Maret Jürgenson
Silvi Koppel
Uno Kruusmäe
Ado Kuuskla
Aino Laube
Aino Lõo
Laine Lohu
Heldur Pahla
Helle Põder
Malle Pitsal
Mare Rukki
Liis Salom

V lend (1960), Harri Krause

Helme Aimla
Kaja Elmik
Lea Helmerand
Helgi Ilo
Reet Kaareste
Mai Kangur
Hilja Küüts
Ülo Kell
Laine Klementsov
Meeta Leppmets
Helle Lippmaa
Ingmar Näks
Anne Orav
Tõnu Orav
Helve Rein
Valdi Reinmaa
Heldur Terve
Juhan Toimet
Mare Urbel

VI lend (1961), Harri Krause

Malle Aru
Peeter Ebrok
Ülo Enni
Vello Ermann
Hilja Jürisson
Margus Kaareste
Linda Kaldmäe
Talvi Kier
Helvi Kiltmaa
Urve Koplimaa
Peet Laube
Arved Liitmäe
Mart Madisson
Marja Mander
Urve Nurmik
Helve Paara
Helgi Pärtels
Reet Põlma
Ants Peerna
Heli Sai
Eve Sepp
Vaike Türk
Tia Tomiste
Linda Tondi
Asta Veiler

VII lend (1962), Enno Poolen

Urve Aavik
Anu Haidla
Aili Kalmet
Anni Küüts
Viljar Lehtla
Martin Lillaru
Helju Masso
August Morozov
Kalle Näks
Enno Ojandu
Virve Pajula
Anne Palm
Malle Pavel
Edda-Marika Põldvee
Evi Rein
Riina Reinmaa
Helmi Sakkin
Üürike Taimsaare
Jaan Tõnne
Asta Terve
Hilja Tomson

VIII lend (1963), Lehte Rein

Tiiu Heamets
Malle Jürgenson
Annus Kaareste
Aino Kaljuraid
Ants Kangur
Tiia Letsalu
Kalle Luhthein
Laine Rahula
Mati Rosenstein
Siiri Tasane
Heino Tõnsing
Hillar Tõnsing
Aime Tomson

IX lend (1964), Irina Gusseva

Aili Aasala
Anne Aija
Külli Delnov
Elle Enni
Leili Kibur
Eva Kruusa
Maie Kutti
Aili Laur
Aime Liitmäe
Helgi Mägi
Mart Mölder
Ado Mirme
Helme Nimps
Evi Pahla
Eha Palm
Mairi Pärtels
Aimi Pedosk
Vello Perk
Kalju Pops
Maimu Reinmann
Mare Tammiste
Toivo Tomson
Liia Urva
Tõnu Valtin

X lend (1965), Juta Kubja

Martin Gildemann
Silla Jürvetson
Helle Kaabus
Õie Kaljulaid
Aldo Kals
Lauri Küüts
Valev Küüts
Marianne Kiirats
Eha Mägi
Ilmar Mölder
Elle Metsalu
Linda Mirme
Tõnu Nuume
Peeter Põder
Helju Peetson
Anne Pitsalu
Joe Rahu
Helju Raidma
Lilli Saagim
Linda Salujärv
Ene Tammiste
Epp Tõniste
Ene Vahuvee

XI lend (1966), Enno Poolen

Heino Artel
Urve Üürike
Elvi Jakobson
Ene Kaljuraid
Jaan Laanemets
Galina Lõsjuk
Ene Lüllmaa
Tiia Limm
Helle Mölder
Mare Mursak
Mati Randveer
Reet Ruumet
Hellen Sai
Anneli Taimsaare
Tiiu Tammur
Maie Tasane
Arno Verbu

XII lend (1967), Ellen Randmäe

Marje Aija
Ugo Aija
Ester Hein
Arno Ilves
Asta Jürvetson
Ain Juuriksoo
Peep Kivisild
Marianne Laagus
Airi Luhthein
Aino Malvik
Kalju Metsoja
Vaike Rahula
Mai Toome

XIII lend (1968), May-Eliisabet Maiste

Aile Artel
Matti Averin
Marje Blande
Helgi Jõgi
Saima Jürgenson
Ingrit Jürisalu
Krista Jeremenko
Marje Kaareste
Arvo Kurgmann
Malle Kuusikmaa
Valve Mändaru
Mare Mändmets
Väino Pitsal
Ülle Selge
Taimi Tamsalu
Malle Tõnts
Arvo Tomson

XIV lend (1969), Juta Kubja

Arvi Aas
Veera Figol
Helle Hansen
Juhan Härm
Aino Ilm
Leiki Jaansalu
Mati Juhkam
Maia Kallaste
Rein Kärner
Tõnu Koplimaa
Mai Kruuse
Hille Mäeväli
Katrin Mühlberg
Hülle Mirme
Olga Must
Tiiu Niinepuu
Aare Peetson
Helle Perk

XV lend (1970), Georg Rosenberg

Hillar Aiaots
Toivo Averin
Urve Haidla
Reedi Hansen
Aare Kaar
Malle Kõrs
Risto Konnapere
Maimu Martsoo
Marika Raidla
Õie Roossaar
Evi Saaliste
Rein Sopp
Aino Tasane
Taimi Valjamäe

XVI lend (1971), Enno Poolen

Silvia Hein
Tiit Jürgenson
Sven Jürgenson
Sirje Kaldvee
Malle Kiviselg
Margit Maiste
Jüri Nurmik
Kaja Ojala
Piret Pärn
Vambo Pormann
Viiu Pukk
Kaie Raidla
Anne Reimets
Kalle Rein
Ruth Rist
Ants Roossaar
Heino Sakkeus
Marja Sellin
Leili Tann
Malle Väljaots

XVII lend (1972), Valve Poolen

Ülle Alu
Marina Gusseva
Peeter Heringson
Ilmar Juhkam
Raavo Kirk
Katrin Koks
Vilma Krause
Jüri Laimets
Laine Marguoja
Aime Maripuu
Rait Maruste
Heino Metsoja
Tiiu Muhu
Sirje Pajula
Johannes Paroll
Maire Pärn
Tiiu Pihelgas
Marje Reining
Rein Rokk
Mati Roossaar
Vaike Sakkeus
Sirje Uustalu

XVIII lend (1973), Pilvi Vaks

Andres Aija
Sirje Avingu
Sirje Envere
Ülle Erm
Gersti Juhkam
Juta Juuriksoo
Hilje Kaljula
Ülle Kalso
Vahur Kartohvel
Ellen Kuld
Kalle Lahe
Ülo Laks
Luule Lootus
Ain Mäesalu
Pille Mölla
Mare Moos
Harry Niibo
Laidi Pärna
Andres Piirlaid
Vello Pukk
Lehte Rahula
Rein Semenov
Enn Tohv
Maie Tuoppi
Pärje Vunukainen

XIX A-klass (1974), Meida Kärner

Viive Õisaru
Halja Erm
Tiina Härm
Hillar Hein
Aino Kallaste
Kalev Kask
Ain Kärner
Maarika Kull
Ain Laanemets
Daisy Laretei
Lilian Lootus
Laine Luik
Rein Miilen
Ants Mitt
Rudolf Moose
Tiiu Petersoo
Avo Sootalu
Maire Tauts
Ülle Toome
Marja Tõnts
Marje Tois
Sirje Tois
Ülle Väljamäe

XIX B-klass (1974), Lehte Rein

Elmu Aonurm
Kalev Arus
Kristi Envere
Eda Eriste
Sirje Jakimainen
Lea Kaljurand
Rein Kallaste
Rein Mändaru
Erik Merisalu
Priit Neilinn
Ene Olli
Lii Pink
Marika Rand
Galina Ringenberg
Riina Roover
Maret Sinisaar
Raili Sokk
Eteri Suur
Eda Tõnismaa

XX lend (1975), Linda Lillemägi

Virve Aarna
Kalle Aija
Sirje Aija
Kalle Alu
Toomas Averin
Laine Bauer
Lilian Bauer
Signe Delnov
Erika Hiibus
Kalju Idvand
Malle Jürgenson
Peeter Jürisalu
Annika Kalden
Tarmo Kauge
Marianne Koks
Anne Kurgmann
Luigi Lääts
Toomas Lõo
Mäidu Lepp
Eve Levand
Jaan Maasikas
Märt Maiste
Arvo Naeris
Erich Nõmm
Silva Ots
Heino Pik
Ülle Rabi
Jüri Raidla
Peeter Rand
Maire Riidamets
Aarne Sellin
Ahti Soosalu

XXI A-klass (1976), Valve Poolen

Andres Allmäe
Helve Haljasmäe
Tiina Kildemaa
Reet Lassel
Liia Lääts
Peeter Lõõbas
Olev Mitt
Maire Nugis
Roland Pärn
Ilme Pärtel
Rain Poolen
Ene Rand
Virve Raud
Rein Roosen
Tambet Rukki
Vahur Salom
Paul Tohv
Meelis Tomson
Ülle Toome

XXI B-klass (1976), Enno Poolen

Hermann Auväärt
Margit Erm
Ülje Juhandi
Jüri Kaljurand
Piret Kivisalu
Grigori Krikuhhin
Lea Lepp
Rein Maasikas
Urmas Mäemets
Jüri Mets
Kaido Oksaar
Maaja Pärnasalu
Ene Piile
Ago Ruus
Jaak Ruus
Aita Säde
Udo Talur
Ruta Tamm
Luule Tammeleht
Sirje Vanala
Anu Välimäe
Tiina Veeremets

XXII A-klass (1977), Mai Ole

Ene Adams
Mati Aija
Ats Arust
Eha Öövel
Tiiu Hirvela
Rein Jürimäe
Tiia Jupits
Urmas Kald
Urmas Kaljusoo
Merike Kallasmaa
Sirje Kivisto
Merike Lepp
Virve Luha
Sirje Mändla
Peeter Nurm
Urmas Olli
Olga Pärtel
Helja Piisang
Ene Rähk
Sirje Rehe
Enn Roosi

XXII B-klass (1977), Irina Gusseva

Agu Annusver
Marika Hiibus
Ülle Ilamd
Tiina Jupits
Ülo Kesanurm
Marika Kildemaa
Mare Kilomets
Alar Lainurm
Karis Laretei
Anne Luige
Helga Niit
Tiit Oidram
Aivar Palk
Ülle Rähn
Ülle Ruus
Ene Särgava
Leevi Sokk
Mihkel Talts
Maiju Zuping

XXIII A-klass (1978), Õie Kärner

Ulvi Arens
Helgi Jaakson
Kalju Kahro
Katrin Kask
Terje Kauge
Enn Kesanurm
Viive Keskoja
Merike Kilomets
Rein Kuusikmaa
Elle Laev
Eha Lember
Nele Liiv
Margit Parve
Riho Raid
Elle Redlich
Terje Rukki
Elve Saagim
Urmas Stahl
Marje Vapper

XXIII B-klass (1978), Heli Ojat

Ülle Allikivi
Anu Annusver
Eha Blande
Reet Juhandi
Marjo Kapak
Ruth Kattago
Ago Kärner
Jaanus Kodasma
Maire Kuusikmaa
Liivi Lõhmus
Martin Liivet
Merike Mäemets
Maris Mühlberg
Eda Peks
Ervin Post
Marju Randmaa
Aino Saagim
Erika Saard
Juta Soontak
Aimi Tael
Ants Teras
Ants Turu
Aili Voit

XXIV A-klass (1979), Enno Poolen

Anne Aas
Agnes Alamaa
Sirje Õismaa
Lea Õismann
Toomas Härm
Ants Jaanson
Anneli Kilomets
Toomas Koikson
Age Mäelt
Eve Mölla
Liivi Metsoja
Kersti Muhu
Tiiu Nõmmeste
Mati Pallas
Eve Rähk
Anu Rein
Alar Ritter
Raivo Simm
Elle Tahker
Maia Tihkan
Mare Valliveere

XXIV B-klass (1979), Ellen Randmäe

Kalmo Allikivi
Silja Bauer
Erika Gustavson
Sirje Ilumets
Moonika Jääger
Aino Köösel
Terje Koplimaa
Marina Kott
Viktor Krikuhhin
Teet Murel
Silja Niine
Alar Press
Lii Rooslepp
Hilja Tänav
Enn Velleste

XXV A-klass (1980), Irina Gusseva

Tiina Jaakson
Juta Kalso
Ülle Kandimaa
Heli Keller
Merike Kruussalu
Herle Laur
Anne Maasikas
Hilja Ottoson
Aive Palk
Reet Põldvee
Marika Sai
Anne Saia
Mare Sinikas
Eve Tammisto
Terje Tois
Maie Veederson

XXV B-klass (1980), May-Eliisabet Maiste

Ivo Artel
Peeter Dudnik
Tiia Jürisoo
Toomas Kaareste
Malle Kandimaa
Terje Lainurm
Margit Liiva
Aive Mäelt
Raimond Pärn
Urmi Pärn
Tiiu Poobus
Riina Pukk
Vahur Rähk
Riine Reidla
Tea Salumaa
Andry Sinijärv
Lüüli Sokk
Maia Tael
Marika Vaga
Ille Varner

XXVI A-klass (1981), Valve Poolen

Andrus Aidla
Aivar Allmäe
Anne Dudnik
Urmas Härm
Urve Iva
Ene Juhkam
Merike Karu
Jaan Lusikas
Tiina Maruste
Pille Neilinn
Raivo Otti
Tiiu Pajula
Ruth Poolen
Werner Raba
Siiri Randvere
Riina Rokk
Olav Saar
Aivi Sander
Ingrid Seeland
Ants Soodla
Merle Tromm
Raivo Vaher
Ille Välimäe
Heli Viibus

XXVI B-klass (1981), Alar Amor

Siiri Kallasmaa
Aivar Kallastu
Maie Kappak
Ingrid Kasesalu
Enn Käsper
Lilly Kodasma
Aili Kold
Talvo Laanoja
Ulvi Leer
Eha Linnast
Maire Pavelson
Aina Põldmaa
Õie Pipar
Sirje Poobus
Inge Rand
Marianne Taats
Olev Veskimäe

XXVII A-klass (1982), Marika Sarapuu

Ene Eelma
Eva Kamarik
Riho Kärner
Lehti Liin
Eve Liiv
Tiina Luige
Andrus Markson
Urve Mägis
Toomas Miku
Tiina Murru
Taivo Otti
Maime Peetsalu
Mare Pikpõld
Kaie Puntso
Ain Rähk
Roland Saar
Rain-Tõnu Salujärv
Eha Sireli
Angela Talalaev
Olev Tõnts
Aile Valler

XXVII B-klass (1982), Lehte Rein

Erika Aarna
Maie Haavasaar
Heli Hansson
Raul Kaljula
Andrus Kallastu
Marika Kiltmaa
Kalle Klaar
Jelena Kuzminskaja
Ella Mätas
Sirje Moose
Tiina Nõmmeste
Tiia Põrk
Moonika Pirso
Andrus Ratiste
Anu Reidla
Urmas Reinson
Malle Ristimets
Ain Sapas
Tõnu Soop
Merle Vainonen

XXVIII A-klass (1983), Marika Härm

Andres Agukas
Heli Bernhardt
Henn Haljas
Merike Härm
Helle Iva
Inge Kütmann
Ene Krikuhhina
Kaja Kull
Ilme Liivrand
Mirja Maiste
Jüri Mühlberg
Leelo Pajula
Piret Piikov
Helve Pik
Tiit Roosi
Ene Suislep
Maris Tõnts
Rita Tomson
Valdek Uuemäe
Avo Vapper

XXVIII B-klass (1983), Enno Poolen

Anu Algo
Liia Arens
Ain Avingu
Piret Grünberg
Pille Ilmand
Kaire Koit
Jaana Kuusik
Leho Lepp
Leelia Lillemägi
Aylen Mägi
Päivi Meister
Marika Monso
Ralf Näppi
Liilia Pärn
Raivo Põder
Meelis Suislepp
Mare Uuslaur
Mihkel Vunk

XXIX A-klass (1984), Ariita Sepp

Heli Aasa
Ene Akel
Peeter Alekand
Priit Õispuu
Aive Haljasmäe
Ly Kikajon
Jaanus Kingisepp
Pille Kivisild
Tiia Levand
Ene Looring
Leino Lootus
Toivo Maal
Eidi Marrandi
Eneli Marrandi
Aili Piirioja
Ivari Roosileht
Virge Rooslepp
Ene Siren
Andrus Sukles
Jaak Tamm
Karin Tõldmaker
Viive Verbu

XXIX B-klass (1984), Ahto Mülla

Merike Ebrok
Anne Erm
Jaanus Kümmel
Katri Kingisepp
Ly Kruusa
Kaire Laane
Ille Mägis
Sirje Nõmm
Ain Pärnala
Jana Peetsalu
Enno Piirmets
Tonika Pirso
Marje Saagim
Ülle Sõrmus
Ivar Seeland
Pille Truus
Ivika Tugedam
Tatjana Veskilt

XXX A-klass (1985), Ellen Randmäe

Ülle Alev
Kai Arens
Piia Arens
Toomas Bernhardt
Merike Granovskaja
Kaja Jaaniste
Jaanus Laas
Anne Laussoo
Ruta Lenk
Aimur Liiva
Ebe Oksa
Krista Oksa
Kaie Pajula
Jaanus Tali
Rita Talts
Eha Tamvere
Teet Vaar
Eve Vajakas
Illar Varner

XXX B-klass (1985), Lehte Rein

Aina Jõgi
Anne-Ly Jeeser
Ülve Kalden
Anne Kangur
Ave Kokka
Margus Markson
Maili Mõis
Merle Pajuväli
Marika Põder
Heidi Salumaa
Marina Sulu
Anneli Taats
Saima Tamm
Lea Tammik
Kadri Tõnts
Harry Türnpuu
Olga Vunukainen

XXXI A-klass (1986), Helle Artel

Mati Aleksandrov
Tiina Annusvere
Andrus Enno
Riina Galkina
Helen Jahesalu
Vahur Kingisepp
Juhan Lasn
Jaanika Lillemägi
Monika Markson
Inga Merisaar
Angela Midenbritt
Tõnu Miku
Viivi Põlma
Pille Raidma
Sven Sirge
Katrin Soomets
Karin Virkus

XXXI B-klass (1986), Imbi Kasesalu

Anu Arenberg
Maire Aruväli
Tiina Õispuu
Malle Erm
Tiiu Jõeäär
Ly Kessler
Urve Kirimägi
Krista Kivisalu
Diana Luik
Tõnis Lusikas
Alayn Mägi
Anneli Münt
Liivi Pajur
Malle Piile
Tanel Sander
Ivar Tõnismaa
Jaanus Tõnutare
Kaubi Türnpuu
Heili Tohv
Krista Vaarmaa
Külli Valliveere

XXXII A-klass (1987), Ariita Sepp

Külli Aas
Tiia Ammussaar
Andrus Annusver
Heino Arens
Tauno Õige
Anne Jalakas
Raili Kalmus
Priit Kärsna
Ants Kokka
Rain Lehtse
Aire Lember
Olavi Meeles
Jarmo Mets
Uno Nööri
Eha Paarek
Terje Peeterson
Vallot Pukk
Ülle Raidma
Maia Roopalu
Riini Sai
Aveli Sukles
Krista Tõldmaker
Mirja Tõnisson
Jana Tondi
Kaja Toomikas

XXXII B-klass (1987), May-Eliisabet Maiste

Elve Aija
Katrin Algo
Jaanus Blauert
Merle Kabel
Margus Kallastu
Margus Kera
Elle Keskoja
Kairi Kruusel
Liilia Lasn
Kaja Mahlak
Aiki Metsalu
Raul Peetson
Andrus Räppo
Priit Sarapuu
Eve Siitan
Pille Sorts
Anneli Tago
Kattri Türk
Ulla Valliveere
Kadri Viira

XXXIII A-klass (1988), Tiiu Muhu

Margo Aasa
Andrus Aonurm
Ene Bronschein
Monika Hiibus
Ene Jaakson
Ly Jõgila
Kersti Kabonen
Krista Kabonen
Eve Karits
Maiu Kilomets
Kalev Kold
Taimar Midenbritt
Anu Ott
Pille Pärnala
Astra Põder
Janne Põder
Piret Pilter
Eneli Priidel
Tarvo Raid
Merle Rohtla
Tiina Salumaa
Margus Siigur
Andrus Sume
Silja Tõnisson
Tiina Tondi
Margit Udam
Anne-Ly Vällo

XXXIII B-klass (1988), Heli Ojat

Krista Endo
Hille Haljasmäe
Rein Hansson
Siiri Hansson
Külli Jõemetsa
Urmas Kärsna
Margus Kiltmaa
Pilvi Kodasma
Piret Kodasma
Eveli Kold
Ago Kuusik
Kai Lasn
Jaan Laur
Rain Liiv
Kersti Liiva
Katrin Luik
Riina Meltsa
Taavi Miku
Annika Põder
Pille Peetsalu
Anniki Roosileht
Sirli Saagim
Monika Sootalu
Monika Stimmer
Külli Tamm
Erika Tammeleht
Regina Vinkel

XXXIV A-klass (1989), Enno Poolen

Aivar Annusver
Merle Jensen
Tiina Kaldvee
Käde Kaunissaare
Ivo Kõnnusaar
Õie Kingissepp
Tiit Konnapere
Argo Kumel
Ave Kusmin
Aive Lember
Raul Näppi
Monika Niibo
Aive Nurmik
Erika Pärtel
Külli Peetsalu
Rain Puhk
Anneli Randla
Juta Raud
Anneli Rokk
Ingrid Ruus
Peeter Sepp
Anne-Ly Suvi
Tarvi Tasane
Tiit Tondi
Heli Udikas

XXXIV B-klass (1989), Alar Amor

Leena Andresson
Anneli Annusver
Kärt Arenberg
Veiko Artel
Diana Kruusa
Anzelika Kurgmann
Aivar Laud
Margot Lauer
Urve Lõpp
Marge Lehtla
Janec Lepik
Meeli Lepp
Mait Mandri
Helle Männiste
Külli Merisaar
Anti Ott
Eva Paroll
Jane Pähkel
Tiina Salumäe
Diana Sander
Sulev Soond
Raivo Tammeleht
Margus Vaherna
Erika Viirelaid

XXXV A-klass (1990), Daisy Kärner

Lily Eamets
Marika Gold
Katrin Kalmus
Kristel Kingissepp
Tõnu Maal
Jaan Markson
Andry Martin
Marlen Mändla
Angela Metsla
Kristi Nööp
Ulvi Nööri
Annika Pärna
Ülle Perle
Jüri Raud
Riho Rokk
Anneli Roosileht
Armo Sepandi
Eda Suuroja
Tuuli Tasane

XXXV B-klass (1990), Marika Sarapuu

Tiina Andresson
Anneli Aonurm
Anneli Blande
Annika Ebrok
Katrin Jaansoo
Ülle Kaasik
Monika Külvik
Marge Kera
Jaanika Kongot
Moonika Laud
Veronika Laud
Andres Lillemägi
Jaanus Mölder
Monika Siigur
Silva Soond
Margus Tõrva
Varje Tohv
Sirje Virkus

XXXVI lend (1991), Marika Härm

Urmas Alliku
Eve Annusvere
Jüri Gurimski
Marge Hallik
Ave Hermas
Aive Jaaksaar
Ene Karits
Janeli Kärme
Margus Keskoja
Vilve Klaar
Jaanus Laane
Marve Leht
Annika Libert
Liina Luik
Tiina Mäenurm
Mai Merede
Merly Pihlaste
Tarmo Rahula
Reet Rehe
Margo Sai
Signe Sume
Maia Tammik
Meeli Toimet
Andrus Tugedam
Ebelii Turu
Kairi Vainola
Viivika Viirelaid
Raili Vinkel

XXXVII A-klass (1992), Enno Poolen

Marika Alemaa
Hannes Aro
Katrin Blande
Enn Eermann
Andres Hansen
Kuido Jaaksaar
Helja Jõesaar
Jaanus Jõgi
Krista Kalbus
Eleri Kellmann
Merike Kikas
Marje Koidu
Riho Kuusk
Eero Lükk
Katrin Lillemägi
Kairi Neiland
Merle Paiba
Sulev Türnpuu

XXXVII B-klass (1992), Oleg Safonov

Rita Halliste
Maarika Künnapas
Siiri Laanesoo
Leho Laos
Ülle Lill
Terje Lusik
Eva Mölder
Rauno Merisaar
Ivo Ott
Terje Prints
Anneli Raun
Käde Reinthal
Tiia Tondi

XXXVII Eksternid (1992)

Heidy Heinla
Rein Kontson
Aelika Kurgmann
Ulvi Nõmm
Teele Rajapuu
Helen Sohlu
Tarmo Vadi
Tiit Vill

XXXVIII lend (1993), Merike Mäemets

Rain Annusvere
Triin Õige
Eda Ermann
Jaan Gurimski
Reelika Haljasmäe
Jaanus Järvemets
Tiit Jõeäär
Kristel Kaasik
Merle Künnapas
Andro Kingisepp
Lii Lensment
Moonika Mäemurd
Gerda Nuut
Jaanika Pärtel
Kadri Raat
Meelis Rosenstein
Marti Schmidt
Reet Sild
Katrin Silmer
Irene Sinijärv
Külli Toome

XXXIX lend (1994), Eve Roodus

Gerli Aija
Hedy Õispuu
Maris Üürike
Matis Üürike
Elo Endo
Tiiu Haas
Allan Haidla
Ermo Kold
Leho Lõõbas
Allan Liivoja
Randar Lohu
Margo Markson
Airi Nuut
Ülle Paat
Mango Põbo
Margus Rosenstein
Pilvi Sume
Merike Tammeleht

XXXX lend (1995), Ariita Sepp

Jaanika Haljasmäe
Kaire Kaljur
Anu Kalmus
Petri Kulbin
Jane Paabort
Kaire Prints
Silver Raud
Sirli Raud
Gert Reiksar

XLI lend (1996), Heli Ojat

Kady Õispuu
Sirje Jaago
Merit Jõesalu
Kadri Kangur
Märt Lehtsalu
Marelle Lepik
Rutmar Lohu
Marika Niibo
Brigitta Põld
Maile Põldmaa
Leelia Rohumaa
Raul Rokk
Maris Roossaar
Nele Roossaar
Janno Semenov
Liivi Sume
Helen Taluste
Egle Turu
Jaan Valtin
Tiina Võhma

XLII lend (1997), Imbi Kasesalu

Margo Annusvere
Virge Asperk
Aivo Averin
Jaanika Kaarits
Tauno Kabonen
Anu Kalamees
Gerd Kanter
Moonika Kukk
Jaanus Laimets
Karmen Liin
Hanno Ljubomirov
Evelin Merisalu
Madis Mölder
Kerle Nööp
Kristo Nilov
Liina Pärtel
Anu Sopp
Kaire Tiits
Kaie Toome
Maido Vanatoa
Ardo Väljak
Arvo Viirmaa

XLIII lend (1998), Arno Pajur

Janika Busch
Rait Ermann
Argo Heinpõld
Heili Hints
Argo Kald
Kardo Kappak
Karel Kappak
Virve Klaar
Olesja Klepikova
Raido Mets
Marko Mirme
Margo Pajula
Kristo Stahl
Kristi Stimmer
Hannes Tõnisson
Mart Toome
Tauno Tuul

XLIV lend (1999), Marika Härm

Kaido Aija
Priit Öövel
Monika Busch
Janno Järvemets
Liina Juhani
Kristjan Kaldmäe
Kristi Kartau
Indrek Kikas
Erik Koidu
Kaie Leas
Andry Lillemägi
Aive Lilleorg
Margus Paugus
Ave Põldmaa
Andrus Peetson
Piret Pilli
Kristi Pirsi
Ardo Rand
Tiina Rasva
Ants Rehe
Relika Rokk
Kristel Stahl
Karin Tamm
Krista Tõnisson
Kristiine Türk
Kristi Vunukainen

XLV lend (2000), Merike Mäemets

Liis Artel
Elina Eesmäe
Ahti Kandimaa
Kadri Kappak
Merily Kask
Marko Kärner
Heli Künnapas
Triinu Kivisild
Omar Lensment
Rando Lillepa
Janika Mirme
Kristiina Rand
Ebe Roossaar
Helen Ruus
Moonika Safronov
Kaire Toome
Janek Veemaa
Ville-Karel Viirelaid
Liliana Vorobjova

XLVI lend (2001), Daisy Kärner

Elve Eesmäe
Marin Gross
Eveli Haidla
Alice Hirvela
Anton Kaljur
Kersti Karotam
Renno Kesanurm
Kristel Kodusalu
Kätlin Kodusalu
Marge Koit
Liivi Laan
Eva Laks
Signe Lehtsalu
Anneli Lusti
Veiko Merisalu
Lauri Pihl
Priit Puust
Taavi Reimets
Heidi Saaver
Einar Sander
Janari Talvistu
Kaja Tõnisson
Vaiko Välja

XLVII lend (2002), Aino Siniväli

Karel Aija
Elina Annusver
Argo Elmend
Helen Heringson
Moonika Idvand
Vardo Kappak
Vallo Kappak
Terli Krikuhhin
Veiko Leps
Toomas Mägi
Eegrit Pärtel
Pille Pütsepp
Kristina Redlich
Heli Roos
Kristjan Saard
Tauno Vahtra
Eve Vainu
Evelin Veerits
Jüri Viirmaa

XLVIII lend (2003), Hilja Amor

Enn Eesmäe
Indrek Elmend
Priit Elvelt
Kätlin Erit
Evelin Krikuhhin
Liina Laarents
Mikk Lõõbas
Marje Melts
Kirli Nööp
Priit Pärtel
Martin Piile
Jürgen Pik
Reeli Riisoja
Kaarel Tilk
Merle Tomberg
Indrek Umbsar
Hanno Viibus

XLIX lend (2004), Merike Mäemets

Marko Aija
Martin Andreller
Sirly Arumäe
Ingrid Kakko
Raido Kartau
Reena Kidra
Janar Kilomets
Erki Laas
Kalev Leas
Kärt Lehtsalu
Martin Luik
Kadri Marvig
Kati Mäemets
Taavi Merisoo
Andro Oviir
Kaire Palk
Madis Pirsi
Ando Rehe
Ott Roossaar
Kaarel Ruus
Kalmer Ruus
Jane Song
Triin Uffert
Krista Vahenurm
Madis Vainu
Alari Veerits

L lend (2005), Eva Palk

Madis Alas
Siim Õismaa
Hans Üürike
Veronika Basmanova
Maigo Erit
Kristi Hiiemäe
Jaanus Hook
Elar Jaakson
Triinu Kaljur
Kadri Kibur
Karin Kodasma
Janno Kuusik
Martin Laur
Kätlin Lünekund
Avely Luik
Mait Mägi
Reimo Riisoja
Liis Salom
Marlen Simm
Siim Teppand
Ave Vainu
Maret Vene

LI lend (2006), Aino Siniväli

Allar Annusver
Katrin Elvelt
Helena Erm
Imbi Kakko
Silver Kalden
Aivi Kidra
Liisi Kisler
Kätlin Kuuskla
Sigrit Lepikmäe
Reimo Lepp
Marve Markson
Eleri Oviir
Karl Palk
Merle Palk
Karelin Pani
Anne-Liis Pulst
Jane Semenov
Kristiina Tilk
Tanel Vahenurm
Anneli Veemaa
Hannaliis Viibus

LII A-klass (2007), Elle Redlich

Ando Aasa
Helena Aav
Timo Allikas
Risto Artel
Arma Koidu
Timo Koiksoon
Moonika Kuldma
Ott Laane
Aksel Laks
Elis Lepikmäe
Janar Lünekund
Mihkel Marvig
Kadri Nazarov
Katrin Peterbert
Annika Safronov
Marit Siilbek

LII B-klass (2007), Marika Härm

Siret Aija
Elise Algo
Allar Arumäe
Priit Blande
Igor Griga
Kalle Idvand
Airi Kidra
Lauri Kõrvits
Jürgo Krikuhhin
Rasmus Kruusmann
Liina Kuusik
Mikk Laur
Epp Mirme
Kaili Orav
Haljar Poll
Johannes Reppo
Kertu Talts
Martin Tölp

LIII lend (2008), Aili Vunk

Age Alus
Eveliis Annusver
Angela Arder
Merit Arumäe
Triin Ausmees
Kristian Beljaev
Jana Djatšok
Kari Kask
Taavi Kibur
Kadri Kodasma
Kadri Kuusikmaa
Kai Kübarsepp
Siim Külaots
Tanel Pihelgas
Kadri Talts
Jaanika Talvistu
Kairit Vahenurm
Liina Veerits

LIV lend (2009), Daisy Kärner

Elar Algo
Siim Annusvere
Piret Blande
Kristo Elmend
Taavi Fuchs
Vahur Kappak
Rauno Karits
Tiiu Karotam
Karina Kotkas
Kaidi Kruusa
Madis Laanesoo
Andero Leinasaar
Rael Lohu
Liis Luumberg
Rainer Metsoja
Alan Mägi
Maarja Rahu
Irma Tasane
Martti Vaherna
Alli-Liis Vandel
Mari Varner

LV lend (2010), Imbi Kasesalu

Liisu Aulik
Rain Kalda
Margus Kallaste
Allar Kiirats
Tani Kirt
Merit Koit
Rain Kärner
Kersti Lohu
Tairi Murel
Triin Mägi
Reena Oras
Martin Piir
Riina Rakaselg
Sander Säkk
Sandra Tann
Raul Toome
Karin Vahenurm
Mihkel Vaher
Vahur Viimne
Rauno Üürike

LVI lend (2011), Tiiu Muhu

Sander Algo
Steven Algo
Jaanika Aluste
Mari Andreller
Anni Aulik
Sille Jõendi
Kaspar Kold
Katre Kulbok
Marin Laan
Leana Land
Hardi Leinasaar
Karmen Mändla
Cyrsten Rohumaa
Angela Sander
Kertu Siigur
Kerti Siigur
Kertu Tammeleht

LVII lend (2012), Eva Palk

Hevar Aas
Raiko Allikivi
Eino Eesmäe
Kersti Idvand
Monika Jürgens
Ivari Kidra
Kristiina Klausen
Kevin-Josep Krusemann
Sandra Lehiste
Romet Liivet
Taisi Murel
Andren Mägi
Jan Oden
Maris Pernik
Linda Pihl
Marek Põder
Külli Reisel
Andre Sassor
Avar Tammeleht
Taago Tõnisson
Karmen Umbsar
Marta Uustamm
Remo Välba

LVIII lend (2013), Merike Mäemets

Tauri-Janek Järvemets
Madis Koit
Karl-Johannes Kruusmann
Reigo Laev
Taavi Murel
Kaivo Reimets
Tiina-Ann Turu
Tõnn Vaher
Mihkel Vaherna
Annemari Vainu
Mart Vandel

LIX lend (2014), Elle Redlich

Anti Bertel
Kristel Liepkalus
Kardo Vunukainen
Liisi Koit
Siret Laanemets
Tarmo Pihelgas
Maris Tsilk
Lembit Laks
Oliver Umbsar
Pirgit Tamm
Liisi Kruusa
Piret Aarna
Urmet Nööri
Kalle Oago
Ott Reppo

LX lend (2015), Urve Indermitte

Andro Järvemets
Rasmus Karits
Kätlin Lehmus
Kevin Lükepak
Katrin Orumaa
Thea Peltser
Iiris Prosa
Ethel Rozentov
Liisa Sammelselg
Saskia Sepp

LXI lend (2016), Daisy Kärner

Hendrik Aarna
Egne Ailt
Hilse-Hell Jõesaar
Maret Kaldmäe
Kevin Kodasma
Liina Laks
Eidi Oago
Kaidi Oago
Kristin Põder
Laura Tamm

LXII lend (2017), Hille Uustamm

Johanna Aarna
Brenetta Alliku
Marcus Kangur
Greete Kera
Mailis Kivikas
Sigre Kodasma
Anton Kudrjavtsev
Martin Laul
Kevin-Laur Lükk
Annika Paalberg
Katariina Peetson
Markus Põder
Renata Randmaa
Keimo Reimets
Johanna Roos
Reimo Ruul
Patrik Saagim
Raido Sikk
Kevin Sutt
Marta Tamm
Kelli Tõnisalu
Ann-Kristin Vaher
Keido Õunapuu

LXIII lend (2018), Aino Siniväli

Christina Mareike Batzing (vahetusõpilane)
Martta Eveliina Kettunen
Helen Laks
Mairold Margus
Helen Anita Pikner
Erken Prikko
Feliks Rannamees
Endrik Allen Saagim
Ketrin Salumaa
Aigo Soosaar
Maiko Toimet
Kaisa Õunapuu

 

Põhikooli astme lõpetajad

LXX lend (2015), Anne Alus

Art Alus
Kendro Härm
Mario Ild
Andro Ilves
Jaagup Karu
Kristen Klausen
Ainar Kriks
Kermo Kukk
Kauro Kuldre
Karin Lehe
Mattias Nurmik
Sander Nööri
Merilyn Pähkel
Raivi Rahnel
Hardi Rogenbaum
Georg Saar
Helen Sai
Lauri Tuur
Romet Unt

LXXI lend (2016), Kaspar Kõiva

Daimen Arus
Reelika Avamets
Erich Eermann
Erki Ennusaar
Joosep Mattis Eriste
Viktoria Griga
Joel Ild
Emma Jõgi
Vete-Mari Kuningas
Liisi Land
Sandra Levitski
Marco Lusik
Meriliis Mändmets
Morten-Paul Mühlberg
Kassandra Opekunova
Kaidi Pikner
Johanna Pilli
Kenet Saks
Mikk Salom

Kooli lõpetajad

Põhikooli astme lõpetajad

I lend (1956), Silvi Lents Aili-Maire Allikivi Anti Hansson Leida Kaldvee Elve Kangur Maili Kasesalu Alo Liiv Mall Looring Marlene Madisson Kalju Markna Leida Martin Sulev Saar Illar Tamme Õilme Tõnismaa Helje Treier II lend (1957), Endel Laurit Aili Aia Heino Annusver Lehte Blande Mare Blande Urmas Ilo Asta Kell Vilma Lauer Helju Laur Endel Nael Tõnu Põldvee Aime Peerna Milvi Randveer Henn Reinola Linda Saks Peet Tõnisson Milvi Tõnsing Leida Tomson III lend (1958), Harri Krause Kaimo Andresson Imbi Haas Andres Kubja Leho Näks Aino Pärtels Ilme Peetson Rein Piile Helle Puppart Aare Raid Sirje Reining Mare Ruumet
IV lend (1959), Harri Krause Jaan Grünmann Aksel Hansson Maret Jürgenson Silvi Koppel Uno Kruusmäe Ado Kuuskla Aino Laube Aino Lõo Laine Lohu Heldur Pahla Helle Põder Malle Pitsal Mare Rukki Liis Salom V lend (1960), Harri Krause Helme Aimla Kaja Elmik Lea Helmerand Helgi Ilo Reet Kaareste Mai Kangur Hilja Küüts Ülo Kell Laine Klementsov Meeta Leppmets Helle Lippmaa Ingmar Näks Anne Orav Tõnu Orav Helve Rein Valdi Reinmaa Heldur Terve Juhan Toimet Mare Urbel VI lend (1961), Harri Krause Malle Aru Peeter Ebrok Ülo Enni Vello Ermann Hilja Jürisson Margus Kaareste Linda Kaldmäe Talvi Kier Helvi Kiltmaa Urve Koplimaa Peet Laube Arved Liitmäe Mart Madisson Marja Mander Urve Nurmik Helve Paara Helgi Pärtels Reet Põlma Ants Peerna Heli Sai Eve Sepp Vaike Türk Tia Tomiste Linda Tondi Asta Veiler
VII lend (1962), Enno Poolen Urve Aavik Anu Haidla Aili Kalmet Anni Küüts Viljar Lehtla Martin Lillaru Helju Masso August Morozov Kalle Näks Enno Ojandu Virve Pajula Anne Palm Malle Pavel Edda-Marika Põldvee Evi Rein Riina Reinmaa Helmi Sakkin Üürike Taimsaare Jaan Tõnne Asta Terve Hilja Tomson VIII lend (1963), Lehte Rein Tiiu Heamets Malle Jürgenson Annus Kaareste Aino Kaljuraid Ants Kangur Tiia Letsalu Kalle Luhthein Laine Rahula Mati Rosenstein Siiri Tasane Heino Tõnsing Hillar Tõnsing Aime Tomson IX lend (1964), Irina Gusseva Aili Aasala Anne Aija Külli Delnov Elle Enni Leili Kibur Eva Kruusa Maie Kutti Aili Laur Aime Liitmäe Helgi Mägi Mart Mölder Ado Mirme Helme Nimps Evi Pahla Eha Palm Mairi Pärtels Aimi Pedosk Vello Perk Kalju Pops Maimu Reinmann Mare Tammiste Toivo Tomson Liia Urva Tõnu Valtin
X lend (1965), Juta Kubja Martin Gildemann Silla Jürvetson Helle Kaabus Õie Kaljulaid Aldo Kals Lauri Küüts Valev Küüts Marianne Kiirats Eha Mägi Ilmar Mölder Elle Metsalu Linda Mirme Tõnu Nuume Peeter Põder Helju Peetson Anne Pitsalu Joe Rahu Helju Raidma Lilli Saagim Linda Salujärv Ene Tammiste Epp Tõniste Ene Vahuvee XI lend (1966), Enno Poolen Heino Artel Urve Üürike Elvi Jakobson Ene Kaljuraid Jaan Laanemets Galina Lõsjuk Ene Lüllmaa Tiia Limm Helle Mölder Mare Mursak Mati Randveer Reet Ruumet Hellen Sai Anneli Taimsaare Tiiu Tammur Maie Tasane Arno Verbu XII lend (1967), Ellen Randmäe Marje Aija Ugo Aija Ester Hein Arno Ilves Asta Jürvetson Ain Juuriksoo Peep Kivisild Marianne Laagus Airi Luhthein Aino Malvik Kalju Metsoja Vaike Rahula Mai Toome
XIII lend (1968), May-Eliisabet Maiste Aile Artel Matti Averin Marje Blande Helgi Jõgi Saima Jürgenson Ingrit Jürisalu Krista Jeremenko Marje Kaareste Arvo Kurgmann Malle Kuusikmaa Valve Mändaru Mare Mändmets Väino Pitsal Ülle Selge Taimi Tamsalu Malle Tõnts Arvo Tomson XIV lend (1969), Juta Kubja Arvi Aas Veera Figol Helle Hansen Juhan Härm Aino Ilm Leiki Jaansalu Mati Juhkam Maia Kallaste Rein Kärner Tõnu Koplimaa Mai Kruuse Hille Mäeväli Katrin Mühlberg Hülle Mirme Olga Must Tiiu Niinepuu Aare Peetson Helle Perk XV lend (1970), Georg Rosenberg Hillar Aiaots Toivo Averin Urve Haidla Reedi Hansen Aare Kaar Malle Kõrs Risto Konnapere Maimu Martsoo Marika Raidla Õie Roossaar Evi Saaliste Rein Sopp Aino Tasane Taimi Valjamäe
XVI lend (1971), Enno Poolen Silvia Hein Tiit Jürgenson Sven Jürgenson Sirje Kaldvee Malle Kiviselg Margit Maiste Jüri Nurmik Kaja Ojala Piret Pärn Vambo Pormann Viiu Pukk Kaie Raidla Anne Reimets Kalle Rein Ruth Rist Ants Roossaar Heino Sakkeus Marja Sellin Leili Tann Malle Väljaots XVII lend (1972), Valve Poolen Ülle Alu Marina Gusseva Peeter Heringson Ilmar Juhkam Raavo Kirk Katrin Koks Vilma Krause Jüri Laimets Laine Marguoja Aime Maripuu Rait Maruste Heino Metsoja Tiiu Muhu Sirje Pajula Johannes Paroll Maire Pärn Tiiu Pihelgas Marje Reining Rein Rokk Mati Roossaar Vaike Sakkeus Sirje Uustalu XVIII lend (1973), Pilvi Vaks Andres Aija Sirje Avingu Sirje Envere Ülle Erm Gersti Juhkam Juta Juuriksoo Hilje Kaljula Ülle Kalso Vahur Kartohvel Ellen Kuld Kalle Lahe Ülo Laks Luule Lootus Ain Mäesalu Pille Mölla Mare Moos Harry Niibo Laidi Pärna Andres Piirlaid Vello Pukk Lehte Rahula Rein Semenov Enn Tohv Maie Tuoppi Pärje Vunukainen
XIX A-klass (1974), Meida Kärner Viive Õisaru Halja Erm Tiina Härm Hillar Hein Aino Kallaste Kalev Kask Ain Kärner Maarika Kull Ain Laanemets Daisy Laretei Lilian Lootus Laine Luik Rein Miilen Ants Mitt Rudolf Moose Tiiu Petersoo Avo Sootalu Maire Tauts Ülle Toome Marja Tõnts Marje Tois Sirje Tois Ülle Väljamäe XIX B-klass (1974), Lehte Rein Elmu Aonurm Kalev Arus Kristi Envere Eda Eriste Sirje Jakimainen Lea Kaljurand Rein Kallaste Rein Mändaru Erik Merisalu Priit Neilinn Ene Olli Lii Pink Marika Rand Galina Ringenberg Riina Roover Maret Sinisaar Raili Sokk Eteri Suur Eda Tõnismaa XX lend (1975), Linda Lillemägi Virve Aarna Kalle Aija Sirje Aija Kalle Alu Toomas Averin Laine Bauer Lilian Bauer Signe Delnov Erika Hiibus Kalju Idvand Malle Jürgenson Peeter Jürisalu Annika Kalden Tarmo Kauge Marianne Koks Anne Kurgmann Luigi Lääts Toomas Lõo Mäidu Lepp Eve Levand Jaan Maasikas Märt Maiste Arvo Naeris Erich Nõmm Silva Ots Heino Pik Ülle Rabi Jüri Raidla Peeter Rand Maire Riidamets Aarne Sellin Ahti Soosalu
XXI A-klass (1976), Valve Poolen Andres Allmäe Helve Haljasmäe Tiina Kildemaa Reet Lassel Liia Lääts Peeter Lõõbas Olev Mitt Maire Nugis Roland Pärn Ilme Pärtel Rain Poolen Ene Rand Virve Raud Rein Roosen Tambet Rukki Vahur Salom Paul Tohv Meelis Tomson Ülle Toome XXI B-klass (1976), Enno Poolen Hermann Auväärt Margit Erm Ülje Juhandi Jüri Kaljurand Piret Kivisalu Grigori Krikuhhin Lea Lepp Rein Maasikas Urmas Mäemets Jüri Mets Kaido Oksaar Maaja Pärnasalu Ene Piile Ago Ruus Jaak Ruus Aita Säde Udo Talur Ruta Tamm Luule Tammeleht Sirje Vanala Anu Välimäe Tiina Veeremets XXII A-klass (1977), Mai Ole Ene Adams Mati Aija Ats Arust Eha Öövel Tiiu Hirvela Rein Jürimäe Tiia Jupits Urmas Kald Urmas Kaljusoo Merike Kallasmaa Sirje Kivisto Merike Lepp Virve Luha Sirje Mändla Peeter Nurm Urmas Olli Olga Pärtel Helja Piisang Ene Rähk Sirje Rehe Enn Roosi
XXII B-klass (1977), Irina Gusseva Agu Annusver Marika Hiibus Ülle Ilamd Tiina Jupits Ülo Kesanurm Marika Kildemaa Mare Kilomets Alar Lainurm Karis Laretei Anne Luige Helga Niit Tiit Oidram Aivar Palk Ülle Rähn Ülle Ruus Ene Särgava Leevi Sokk Mihkel Talts Maiju Zuping XXIII A-klass (1978), Õie Kärner Ulvi Arens Helgi Jaakson Kalju Kahro Katrin Kask Terje Kauge Enn Kesanurm Viive Keskoja Merike Kilomets Rein Kuusikmaa Elle Laev Eha Lember Nele Liiv Margit Parve Riho Raid Elle Redlich Terje Rukki Elve Saagim Urmas Stahl Marje Vapper XXIII B-klass (1978), Heli Ojat Ülle Allikivi Anu Annusver Eha Blande Reet Juhandi Marjo Kapak Ruth Kattago Ago Kärner Jaanus Kodasma Maire Kuusikmaa Liivi Lõhmus Martin Liivet Merike Mäemets Maris Mühlberg Eda Peks Ervin Post Marju Randmaa Aino Saagim Erika Saard Juta Soontak Aimi Tael Ants Teras Ants Turu Aili Voit
XXIV A-klass (1979), Enno Poolen Anne Aas Agnes Alamaa Sirje Õismaa Lea Õismann Toomas Härm Ants Jaanson Anneli Kilomets Toomas Koikson Age Mäelt Eve Mölla Liivi Metsoja Kersti Muhu Tiiu Nõmmeste Mati Pallas Eve Rähk Anu Rein Alar Ritter Raivo Simm Elle Tahker Maia Tihkan Mare Valliveere XXIV B-klass (1979), Ellen Randmäe Kalmo Allikivi Silja Bauer Erika Gustavson Sirje Ilumets Moonika Jääger Aino Köösel Terje Koplimaa Marina Kott Viktor Krikuhhin Teet Murel Silja Niine Alar Press Lii Rooslepp Hilja Tänav Enn Velleste XXV A-klass (1980), Irina Gusseva Tiina Jaakson Juta Kalso Ülle Kandimaa Heli Keller Merike Kruussalu Herle Laur Anne Maasikas Hilja Ottoson Aive Palk Reet Põldvee Marika Sai Anne Saia Mare Sinikas Eve Tammisto Terje Tois Maie Veederson
XXV B-klass (1980), May-Eliisabet Maiste Ivo Artel Peeter Dudnik Tiia Jürisoo Toomas Kaareste Malle Kandimaa Terje Lainurm Margit Liiva Aive Mäelt Raimond Pärn Urmi Pärn Tiiu Poobus Riina Pukk Vahur Rähk Riine Reidla Tea Salumaa Andry Sinijärv Lüüli Sokk Maia Tael Marika Vaga Ille Varner XXVI A-klass (1981), Valve Poolen Andrus Aidla Aivar Allmäe Anne Dudnik Urmas Härm Urve Iva Ene Juhkam Merike Karu Jaan Lusikas Tiina Maruste Pille Neilinn Raivo Otti Tiiu Pajula Ruth Poolen Werner Raba Siiri Randvere Riina Rokk Olav Saar Aivi Sander Ingrid Seeland Ants Soodla Merle Tromm Raivo Vaher Ille Välimäe Heli Viibus XXVI B-klass (1981), Alar Amor Siiri Kallasmaa Aivar Kallastu Maie Kappak Ingrid Kasesalu Enn Käsper Lilly Kodasma Aili Kold Talvo Laanoja Ulvi Leer Eha Linnast Maire Pavelson Aina Põldmaa Õie Pipar Sirje Poobus Inge Rand Marianne Taats Olev Veskimäe
XXVII A-klass (1982), Marika Sarapuu Ene Eelma Eva Kamarik Riho Kärner Lehti Liin Eve Liiv Tiina Luige Andrus Markson Urve Mägis Toomas Miku Tiina Murru Taivo Otti Maime Peetsalu Mare Pikpõld Kaie Puntso Ain Rähk Roland Saar Rain-Tõnu Salujärv Eha Sireli Angela Talalaev Olev Tõnts Aile Valler XXVII B-klass (1982), Lehte Rein Erika Aarna Maie Haavasaar Heli Hansson Raul Kaljula Andrus Kallastu Marika Kiltmaa Kalle Klaar Jelena Kuzminskaja Ella Mätas Sirje Moose Tiina Nõmmeste Tiia Põrk Moonika Pirso Andrus Ratiste Anu Reidla Urmas Reinson Malle Ristimets Ain Sapas Tõnu Soop Merle Vainonen XXVIII A-klass (1983), Marika Härm Andres Agukas Heli Bernhardt Henn Haljas Merike Härm Helle Iva Inge Kütmann Ene Krikuhhina Kaja Kull Ilme Liivrand Mirja Maiste Jüri Mühlberg Leelo Pajula Piret Piikov Helve Pik Tiit Roosi Ene Suislep Maris Tõnts Rita Tomson Valdek Uuemäe Avo Vapper
XXVIII B-klass (1983), Enno Poolen Anu Algo Liia Arens Ain Avingu Piret Grünberg Pille Ilmand Kaire Koit Jaana Kuusik Leho Lepp Leelia Lillemägi Aylen Mägi Päivi Meister Marika Monso Ralf Näppi Liilia Pärn Raivo Põder Meelis Suislepp Mare Uuslaur Mihkel Vunk XXIX A-klass (1984), Ariita Sepp Heli Aasa Ene Akel Peeter Alekand Priit Õispuu Aive Haljasmäe Ly Kikajon Jaanus Kingisepp Pille Kivisild Tiia Levand Ene Looring Leino Lootus Toivo Maal Eidi Marrandi Eneli Marrandi Aili Piirioja Ivari Roosileht Virge Rooslepp Ene Siren Andrus Sukles Jaak Tamm Karin Tõldmaker Viive Verbu XXIX B-klass (1984), Ahto Mülla Merike Ebrok Anne Erm Jaanus Kümmel Katri Kingisepp Ly Kruusa Kaire Laane Ille Mägis Sirje Nõmm Ain Pärnala Jana Peetsalu Enno Piirmets Tonika Pirso Marje Saagim Ülle Sõrmus Ivar Seeland Pille Truus Ivika Tugedam Tatjana Veskilt
XXX A-klass (1985), Ellen Randmäe Ülle Alev Kai Arens Piia Arens Toomas Bernhardt Merike Granovskaja Kaja Jaaniste Jaanus Laas Anne Laussoo Ruta Lenk Aimur Liiva Ebe Oksa Krista Oksa Kaie Pajula Jaanus Tali Rita Talts Eha Tamvere Teet Vaar Eve Vajakas Illar Varner XXX B-klass (1985), Lehte Rein Aina Jõgi Anne-Ly Jeeser Ülve Kalden Anne Kangur Ave Kokka Margus Markson Maili Mõis Merle Pajuväli Marika Põder Heidi Salumaa Marina Sulu Anneli Taats Saima Tamm Lea Tammik Kadri Tõnts Harry Türnpuu Olga Vunukainen XXXI A-klass (1986), Helle Artel Mati Aleksandrov Tiina Annusvere Andrus Enno Riina Galkina Helen Jahesalu Vahur Kingisepp Juhan Lasn Jaanika Lillemägi Monika Markson Inga Merisaar Angela Midenbritt Tõnu Miku Viivi Põlma Pille Raidma Sven Sirge Katrin Soomets Karin Virkus
XXXI B-klass (1986), Imbi Kasesalu Anu Arenberg Maire Aruväli Tiina Õispuu Malle Erm Tiiu Jõeäär Ly Kessler Urve Kirimägi Krista Kivisalu Diana Luik Tõnis Lusikas Alayn Mägi Anneli Münt Liivi Pajur Malle Piile Tanel Sander Ivar Tõnismaa Jaanus Tõnutare Kaubi Türnpuu Heili Tohv Krista Vaarmaa Külli Valliveere XXXII A-klass (1987), Ariita Sepp Külli Aas Tiia Ammussaar Andrus Annusver Heino Arens Tauno Õige Anne Jalakas Raili Kalmus Priit Kärsna Ants Kokka Rain Lehtse Aire Lember Olavi Meeles Jarmo Mets Uno Nööri Eha Paarek Terje Peeterson Vallot Pukk Ülle Raidma Maia Roopalu Riini Sai Aveli Sukles Krista Tõldmaker Mirja Tõnisson Jana Tondi Kaja Toomikas XXXII B-klass (1987), May-Eliisabet Maiste Elve Aija Katrin Algo Jaanus Blauert Merle Kabel Margus Kallastu Margus Kera Elle Keskoja Kairi Kruusel Liilia Lasn Kaja Mahlak Aiki Metsalu Raul Peetson Andrus Räppo Priit Sarapuu Eve Siitan Pille Sorts Anneli Tago Kattri Türk Ulla Valliveere Kadri Viira
XXXIII A-klass (1988), Tiiu Muhu Margo Aasa Andrus Aonurm Ene Bronschein Monika Hiibus Ene Jaakson Ly Jõgila Kersti Kabonen Krista Kabonen Eve Karits Maiu Kilomets Kalev Kold Taimar Midenbritt Anu Ott Pille Pärnala Astra Põder Janne Põder Piret Pilter Eneli Priidel Tarvo Raid Merle Rohtla Tiina Salumaa Margus Siigur Andrus Sume Silja Tõnisson Tiina Tondi Margit Udam Anne-Ly Vällo XXXIII B-klass (1988), Heli Ojat Krista Endo Hille Haljasmäe Rein Hansson Siiri Hansson Külli Jõemetsa Urmas Kärsna Margus Kiltmaa Pilvi Kodasma Piret Kodasma Eveli Kold Ago Kuusik Kai Lasn Jaan Laur Rain Liiv Kersti Liiva Katrin Luik Riina Meltsa Taavi Miku Annika Põder Pille Peetsalu Anniki Roosileht Sirli Saagim Monika Sootalu Monika Stimmer Külli Tamm Erika Tammeleht Regina Vinkel XXXIV A-klass (1989), Enno Poolen Aivar Annusver Merle Jensen Tiina Kaldvee Käde Kaunissaare Ivo Kõnnusaar Õie Kingissepp Tiit Konnapere Argo Kumel Ave Kusmin Aive Lember Raul Näppi Monika Niibo Aive Nurmik Erika Pärtel Külli Peetsalu Rain Puhk Anneli Randla Juta Raud Anneli Rokk Ingrid Ruus Peeter Sepp Anne-Ly Suvi Tarvi Tasane Tiit Tondi Heli Udikas
XXXIV B-klass (1989), Alar Amor Leena Andresson Anneli Annusver Kärt Arenberg Veiko Artel Diana Kruusa Anzelika Kurgmann Aivar Laud Margot Lauer Urve Lõpp Marge Lehtla Janec Lepik Meeli Lepp Mait Mandri Helle Männiste Külli Merisaar Anti Ott Eva Paroll Jane Pähkel Tiina Salumäe Diana Sander Sulev Soond Raivo Tammeleht Margus Vaherna Erika Viirelaid XXXV A-klass (1990), Daisy Kärner Lily Eamets Marika Gold Katrin Kalmus Kristel Kingissepp Tõnu Maal Jaan Markson Andry Martin Marlen Mändla Angela Metsla Kristi Nööp Ulvi Nööri Annika Pärna Ülle Perle Jüri Raud Riho Rokk Anneli Roosileht Armo Sepandi Eda Suuroja Tuuli Tasane XXXV B-klass (1990), Marika Sarapuu Tiina Andresson Anneli Aonurm Anneli Blande Annika Ebrok Katrin Jaansoo Ülle Kaasik Monika Külvik Marge Kera Jaanika Kongot Moonika Laud Veronika Laud Andres Lillemägi Jaanus Mölder Monika Siigur Silva Soond Margus Tõrva Varje Tohv Sirje Virkus
XXXVI lend (1991), Marika Härm Urmas Alliku Eve Annusvere Jüri Gurimski Marge Hallik Ave Hermas Aive Jaaksaar Ene Karits Janeli Kärme Margus Keskoja Vilve Klaar Jaanus Laane Marve Leht Annika Libert Liina Luik Tiina Mäenurm Mai Merede Merly Pihlaste Tarmo Rahula Reet Rehe Margo Sai Signe Sume Maia Tammik Meeli Toimet Andrus Tugedam Ebelii Turu Kairi Vainola Viivika Viirelaid Raili Vinkel XXXVII A-klass (1992), Enno Poolen Marika Alemaa Hannes Aro Katrin Blande Enn Eermann Andres Hansen Kuido Jaaksaar Helja Jõesaar Jaanus Jõgi Krista Kalbus Eleri Kellmann Merike Kikas Marje Koidu Riho Kuusk Eero Lükk Katrin Lillemägi Kairi Neiland Merle Paiba Sulev Türnpuu XXXVII B-klass (1992), Oleg Safonov Rita Halliste Maarika Künnapas Siiri Laanesoo Leho Laos Ülle Lill Terje Lusik Eva Mölder Rauno Merisaar Ivo Ott Terje Prints Anneli Raun Käde Reinthal Tiia Tondi
XXXVII Eksternid (1992) Heidy Heinla Rein Kontson Aelika Kurgmann Ulvi Nõmm Teele Rajapuu Helen Sohlu Tarmo Vadi Tiit Vill XXXVIII lend (1993), Merike Mäemets Rain Annusvere Triin Õige Eda Ermann Jaan Gurimski Reelika Haljasmäe Jaanus Järvemets Tiit Jõeäär Kristel Kaasik Merle Künnapas Andro Kingisepp Lii Lensment Moonika Mäemurd Gerda Nuut Jaanika Pärtel Kadri Raat Meelis Rosenstein Marti Schmidt Reet Sild Katrin Silmer Irene Sinijärv Külli Toome XXXIX lend (1994), Eve Roodus Gerli Aija Hedy Õispuu Maris Üürike Matis Üürike Elo Endo Tiiu Haas Allan Haidla Ermo Kold Leho Lõõbas Allan Liivoja Randar Lohu Margo Markson Airi Nuut Ülle Paat Mango Põbo Margus Rosenstein Pilvi Sume Merike Tammeleht
XXXX lend (1995), Ariita Sepp Jaanika Haljasmäe Kaire Kaljur Anu Kalmus Petri Kulbin Jane Paabort Kaire Prints Silver Raud Sirli Raud Gert Reiksar XLI lend (1996), Heli Ojat Kady Õispuu Sirje Jaago Merit Jõesalu Kadri Kangur Märt Lehtsalu Marelle Lepik Rutmar Lohu Marika Niibo Brigitta Põld Maile Põldmaa Leelia Rohumaa Raul Rokk Maris Roossaar Nele Roossaar Janno Semenov Liivi Sume Helen Taluste Egle Turu Jaan Valtin Tiina Võhma XLII lend (1997), Imbi Kasesalu Margo Annusvere Virge Asperk Aivo Averin Jaanika Kaarits Tauno Kabonen Anu Kalamees Gerd Kanter Moonika Kukk Jaanus Laimets Karmen Liin Hanno Ljubomirov Evelin Merisalu Madis Mölder Kerle Nööp Kristo Nilov Liina Pärtel Anu Sopp Kaire Tiits Kaie Toome Maido Vanatoa Ardo Väljak Arvo Viirmaa
XLIII lend (1998), Arno Pajur Janika Busch Rait Ermann Argo Heinpõld Heili Hints Argo Kald Kardo Kappak Karel Kappak Virve Klaar Olesja Klepikova Raido Mets Marko Mirme Margo Pajula Kristo Stahl Kristi Stimmer Hannes Tõnisson Mart Toome Tauno Tuul XLIV lend (1999), Marika Härm Kaido Aija Priit Öövel Monika Busch Janno Järvemets Liina Juhani Kristjan Kaldmäe Kristi Kartau Indrek Kikas Erik Koidu Kaie Leas Andry Lillemägi Aive Lilleorg Margus Paugus Ave Põldmaa Andrus Peetson Piret Pilli Kristi Pirsi Ardo Rand Tiina Rasva Ants Rehe Relika Rokk Kristel Stahl Karin Tamm Krista Tõnisson Kristiine Türk Kristi Vunukainen XLV lend (2000), Merike Mäemets Liis Artel Elina Eesmäe Ahti Kandimaa Kadri Kappak Merily Kask Marko Kärner Heli Künnapas Triinu Kivisild Omar Lensment Rando Lillepa Janika Mirme Kristiina Rand Ebe Roossaar Helen Ruus Moonika Safronov Kaire Toome Janek Veemaa Ville-Karel Viirelaid Liliana Vorobjova
XLVI lend (2001), Daisy Kärner Elve Eesmäe Marin Gross Eveli Haidla Alice Hirvela Anton Kaljur Kersti Karotam Renno Kesanurm Kristel Kodusalu Kätlin Kodusalu Marge Koit Liivi Laan Eva Laks Signe Lehtsalu Anneli Lusti Veiko Merisalu Lauri Pihl Priit Puust Taavi Reimets Heidi Saaver Einar Sander Janari Talvistu Kaja Tõnisson Vaiko Välja XLVII lend (2002), Aino Siniväli Karel Aija Elina Annusver Argo Elmend Helen Heringson Moonika Idvand Vardo Kappak Vallo Kappak Terli Krikuhhin Veiko Leps Toomas Mägi Eegrit Pärtel Pille Pütsepp Kristina Redlich Heli Roos Kristjan Saard Tauno Vahtra Eve Vainu Evelin Veerits Jüri Viirmaa XLVIII lend (2003), Hilja Amor Enn Eesmäe Indrek Elmend Priit Elvelt Kätlin Erit Evelin Krikuhhin Liina Laarents Mikk Lõõbas Marje Melts Kirli Nööp Priit Pärtel Martin Piile Jürgen Pik Reeli Riisoja Kaarel Tilk Merle Tomberg Indrek Umbsar Hanno Viibus
XLIX lend (2004), Merike Mäemets Marko Aija Martin Andreller Sirly Arumäe Ingrid Kakko Raido Kartau Reena Kidra Janar Kilomets Erki Laas Kalev Leas Kärt Lehtsalu Martin Luik Kadri Marvig Kati Mäemets Taavi Merisoo Andro Oviir Kaire Palk Madis Pirsi Ando Rehe Ott Roossaar Kaarel Ruus Kalmer Ruus Jane Song Triin Uffert Krista Vahenurm Madis Vainu Alari Veerits L lend (2005), Eva Palk Madis Alas Siim Õismaa Hans Üürike Veronika Basmanova Maigo Erit Kristi Hiiemäe Jaanus Hook Elar Jaakson Triinu Kaljur Kadri Kibur Karin Kodasma Janno Kuusik Martin Laur Kätlin Lünekund Avely Luik Mait Mägi Reimo Riisoja Liis Salom Marlen Simm Siim Teppand Ave Vainu Maret Vene LI lend (2006), Aino Siniväli Allar Annusver Katrin Elvelt Helena Erm Imbi Kakko Silver Kalden Aivi Kidra Liisi Kisler Kätlin Kuuskla Sigrit Lepikmäe Reimo Lepp Marve Markson Eleri Oviir Karl Palk Merle Palk Karelin Pani Anne-Liis Pulst Jane Semenov Kristiina Tilk Tanel Vahenurm Anneli Veemaa Hannaliis Viibus
LII A-klass (2007), Elle Redlich Ando Aasa Helena Aav Timo Allikas Risto Artel Arma Koidu Timo Koiksoon Moonika Kuldma Ott Laane Aksel Laks Elis Lepikmäe Janar Lünekund Mihkel Marvig Kadri Nazarov Katrin Peterbert Annika Safronov Marit Siilbek LII B-klass (2007), Marika Härm Siret Aija Elise Algo Allar Arumäe Priit Blande Igor Griga Kalle Idvand Airi Kidra Lauri Kõrvits Jürgo Krikuhhin Rasmus Kruusmann Liina Kuusik Mikk Laur Epp Mirme Kaili Orav Haljar Poll Johannes Reppo Kertu Talts Martin Tölp LIII lend (2008), Aili Vunk Age Alus Eveliis Annusver Angela Arder Merit Arumäe Triin Ausmees Kristian Beljaev Jana Djat?ok Kari Kask Taavi Kibur Kadri Kodasma Kadri Kuusikmaa Kai Kübarsepp Siim Külaots Tanel Pihelgas Kadri Talts Jaanika Talvistu Kairit Vahenurm Liina Veerits
LIV lend (2009), Daisy Kärner Elar Algo Siim Annusvere Piret Blande Kristo Elmend Taavi Fuchs Vahur Kappak Rauno Karits Tiiu Karotam Karina Kotkas Kaidi Kruusa Madis Laanesoo Andero Leinasaar Rael Lohu Liis Luumberg Rainer Metsoja Alan Mägi Maarja Rahu Irma Tasane Martti Vaherna Alli-Liis Vandel Mari Varner LV lend (2010), Imbi Kasesalu Liisu Aulik Rain Kalda Margus Kallaste Allar Kiirats Tani Kirt Merit Koit Rain Kärner Kersti Lohu Tairi Murel Triin Mägi Reena Oras Martin Piir Riina Rakaselg Sander Säkk Sandra Tann Raul Toome Karin Vahenurm Mihkel Vaher Vahur Viimne Rauno Üürike LVI lend (2011), Tiiu Muhu Sander Algo Steven Algo Jaanika Aluste Mari Andreller Anni Aulik Sille Jõendi Kaspar Kold Katre Kulbok Marin Laan Leana Land Hardi Leinasaar Karmen Mändla Cyrsten Rohumaa Angela Sander Kertu Siigur Kerti Siigur Kertu Tammeleht
LVII lend (2012), Eva Palk Hevar Aas Raiko Allikivi Eino Eesmäe Kersti Idvand Monika Jürgens Ivari Kidra Kristiina Klausen Kevin-Josep Krusemann Sandra Lehiste Romet Liivet Taisi Murel Andren Mägi Jan Oden Maris Pernik Linda Pihl Marek Põder Külli Reisel Andre Sassor Avar Tammeleht Taago Tõnisson Karmen Umbsar Marta Uustamm Remo Välba LVIII lend (2013), Merike Mäemets Tauri-Janek Järvemets Madis Koit Karl-Johannes Kruusmann Reigo Laev Taavi Murel Kaivo Reimets Tiina-Ann Turu Tõnn Vaher Mihkel Vaherna Annemari Vainu Mart Vandel LIX lend (2014), Elle Redlich Anti Bertel Kristel Liepkalus Kardo Vunukainen Liisi Koit Siret Laanemets Tarmo Pihelgas Maris Tsilk Lembit Laks Oliver Umbsar Pirgit Tamm Liisi Kruusa Piret Aarna Urmet Nööri Kalle Oago Ott Reppo
LX lend (2015), Urve Indermitte Andro Järvemets Rasmus Karits Kätlin Lehmus Kevin Lükepak Katrin Orumaa Thea Peltser Iiris Prosa Ethel Rozentov Liisa Sammelselg Saskia Sepp LXI lend (2016), Daisy Kärner Hendrik Aarna Egne Ailt Hilse-Hell Jõesaar Maret Kaldmäe Kevin Kodasma Liina Laks Eidi Oago Kaidi Oago Kristin Põder Laura Tamm LXII lend (2017), Hille Uustamm Johanna Aarna Brenetta Alliku Marcus Kangur Greete Kera Mailis Kivikas Sigre Kodasma Anton Kudrjavtsev Martin Laul Kevin-Laur Lükk Annika Paalberg Katariina Peetson Markus Põder Renata Randmaa Keimo Reimets Johanna Roos Reimo Ruul Patrik Saagim Raido Sikk Kevin Sutt Marta Tamm Kelli Tõnisalu Ann-Kristin Vaher Keido Õunapuu
LXIII lend (2018), Aino Siniväli Christina Mareike Batzing (vahetusõpilane) Martta Eveliina Kettunen Helen Laks Mairold Margus Helen Anita Pikner Erken Prikko Feliks Rannamees Endrik Allen Saagim Ketrin Salumaa Aigo Soosaar Maiko Toimet Kaisa Õunapuu  
LXX lend (2015), Anne Alus Art Alus Kendro Härm Mario Ild Andro Ilves Jaagup Karu Kristen Klausen Ainar Kriks Kermo Kukk Kauro Kuldre Karin Lehe Mattias Nurmik Sander Nööri Merilyn Pähkel Raivi Rahnel Hardi Rogenbaum Georg Saar Helen Sai Lauri Tuur Romet Unt LXXI lend (2016), Kaspar Kõiva Daimen Arus Reelika Avamets Erich Eermann Erki Ennusaar Joosep Mattis Eriste Viktoria Griga Joel Ild Emma Jõgi Vete-Mari Kuningas Liisi Land Sandra Levitski Marco Lusik Meriliis Mändmets Morten-Paul Mühlberg Kassandra Opekunova Kaidi Pikner Johanna Pilli Kenet Saks Mikk Salom